Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh



District Wise Scholarship Data Report

Name of DistrictTotalAABYAHSChandranna Bima
Anantapur 142465104743956128035
Chittoor 150215223666973120876
East Godavari 187045173876882162776
Guntur 163215190483725140442
Krishna 145705177664078123861
Kurnool 13202995643471118994
Prakasam 126753121173266111370
S.P.S Nellore 1014969948239289156
Srikakulam 12075817052560498102
Visakhapatnam 15852699905308143228
Vizianagaram 974949656459583243
West Godavari 142727248615370112496
Y.S.R(Kadapa) 9737710069385383455
Total1765805190298594731516034
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser