Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh
District Wise Abstract of HR Details    
  
Sl NoDistrict NameZilla SubCommitteeZilla Bearer DetailsCall Centre StaffArea CoordinatorsBheema MitraMandal Bearer DetailsMandal Samakhya Staff
01Srikakulam30444111141
02Vizianagaram2473338041
03Visakhapatnam2567412740
04East Godavari533537522105
05West Godavari24539534174
06Krishna04755556350
07Guntur327587110860
08Prakasam002566413266
09S.P.S Nellore0594854228135
10Chittoor13127074132417
11Y.S.R(Kadapa)00653608564
12Anantapur20912640108
13Kurnool0245063196152


This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser