Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Kalakada Mandal VO Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

VO NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Kona II 10100000
Batavaripalli II 20200000
Balaiahgaripalli I 101013000010
Balaaihgaripalli II 606063100060
Balaiahgaripalli I 10100000
Total110110761000.0070

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser