Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Kurnool District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Kowthalam 20220000
Mantralayam 202029800020
Nandavaram 1311201287500120
Gudur 724033600030
Kurnool 615052315050
Nandi Kotkur 11110098800090
Kothapalle 25718016212620151
Atmakur 35926026157500260
Velgodu 4040410660040
Pamulapadu 10110000
Orvakal 101014300010
Kallur 412390361321307351
Kodumur 1321101052500100
Gonegandla 303034380030
Yemmiganur 101014200010
Pedda Kadubur 4040416824640
Adoni 211012500010
Holagunda 10110000
Alur 606067410060
Aspari 22000000
Devanakonda 504042000022
Krishnagiri 10100000
Veldurthi 404049467340
Bethamcherla 27322021377493192
Gadivemula 42202800020
Rudravaram 101014500010
Allagadda 211014000010
Dornipadu 5140420000031
Gospadu 101013000010
Koilkuntla 7250522978350
Banaganapalle 5050414121340
Kolimigundla 101014000010
Peapally 10000000
Dhone 11000000
Tuggali 633033000030
Halaharvi 615052100050
Total2574221041953856485.001887

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser