Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Kurnool District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Mantralayam 202029800020
Nandavaram 1311201162500101
Gudur 724033600030
Kurnool 303031415012
Nandi Kotkur 909083800080
Kothapalle 22517015172620150
Atmakur 29128025152500250
Velgodu 4040410660031
Orvakal 101014300010
Kallur 412390361321307351
Kodumur 1321101052500100
Gonegandla 303034380030
Yemmiganur 101014200010
Pedda Kadubur 4040416824640
Adoni 101012500010
Alur 606067410060
Aspari 11000000
Devanakonda 504042000022
Veldurthi 404049467340
Bethamcherla 22218018296493171
Gadivemula 31202800020
Rudravaram 101014500010
Allagadda 101014000001
Dornipadu 3030315000021
Gospadu 101013000010
Koilkuntla 6150522978350
Banaganapalle 5050414121331
Kolimigundla 101014000001
Peapally 10000000
Dhone 11000000
Halaharvi 505052100050
Total2191919501823566485.0017012

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser