Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Prakasam District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Yerragondapalem 202015000010
Kurichedu 303024000020
Pedaaraveedu 101013000010
Dornala 8170617750060
Ardhaveedu 131110827000080
Markapur 8080618500060
Tarlapadu 6060619000060
Konakanamitla 303026000020
Podili 2020210000011
Darsi 505055500050
Mundlamuru 4040418000040
Thallur 202021000020
Addanki 8080625519460
Ballikuruva 6060418000040
Santhamaguluru 10100000
Yeddanapudi 303038000030
Martur 505044000040
Parchur 5050411000040
Karamchedu 101015000010
Chirala 4040310500030
Inkollu 20200000
Janakavarampanguluru 8080710000070
Korisapadu 2020210000020
Maddipadu 101012500010
Chimakurthi 202024875020
Marripudi 101015000010
Kanigiri 505046250040
Hanumanthunipadu 13013012175000120
Bestavaripeta 14014012330000120
Cumbum 303037500030
Giddaluru 303024000020
Komarolu 202012000010
Chadrasekarapuram 101011000010
Veligandla 5050515000050
Ponnaluru 10101600010
Santhanuthlapadu 303023000020
Ongole 202027500020
Naguluppalapadu 6060524500050
Chinaganjam 30301500010
Kothapatnam 101015000010
Tangutur 606061875060
Zarugumilli 3030313000030
Voletivaripalem 303024950020
Pamur 202027000011
Gudluru 4040412700040
Ulavapadu 606063500060
Singarayakonda 4040412000040
Total196219301624315194.001602

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser