Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

West Godavari District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Jeelugumilli 413014500010
Buttayagudem 10100000
Thallapudi 1501000000
Gopalapuram 1511401600010
Koyyalagudem 211013500010
Jangareddigudem 404041800040
T Narasapuram 101014600010
Chintalapudi 63459139500030
Kamavarapukota 101014600010
Dwaraka Tirumala 3030313800030
Tadepalligudem 211015000010
Pedavegi 64200000
Pedapadu 11110039500021
Eluru 4130313800030
Denduluru 100100219999911
Ganapavaram 101015000010
Tanuku 4040418800040
Iragavaram 101014400010
Bheemavaram 4130313900030
Palakoderu 10101400010
Penugonda 202029200020
Achanta 202029200020
Palacole 101015000010
Yelamanchili 101014600010
Narasapuram 6060522100050
Mogalthur 101014100010
Kukunooru 20200000
Total168151481461878999.00442

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser