Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Vizianagaram District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Komarada 624024600020
Gummalakshmipuram 22000000
Kurupam 29326023145000212
Jiyyamma Valasa 11000000
Parvathipuram 101015000010
Salur 734115000001
Therlam 11290810800071
Merakamudidam 945036350021
Dattirajeru 9360610050060
Mentada 202026000020
Pusapatirega 202025500020
Srungavarapukota 3030314000030
Total822062151818000.00465

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser