Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Vizianagaram District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Komarada 624024600020
Gummalakshmipuram 22000000
Kurupam 28424021135000210
Jiyyamma Valasa 11000000
Parvathipuram 101015000010
Salur 74310000
Therlam 1138079450070
Merakamudidam 404025000020
Dattirajeru 8260610050060
Mentada 202026000020
Pusapatirega 202025500020
Srungavarapukota 3030314000030
Total751857146731000.00460

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser