Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Vizianagaram District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Komarada 514024600020
Gummalakshmipuram 22000000
Kurupam 23221018105000180
Jiyyamma Valasa 11000000
Parvathipuram 101015000010
Salur 63310000
Therlam 927068100024
Merakamudidam 404025000020
Dattirajeru 725058700050
Mentada 202026000011
Pusapatirega 211013000010
Srungavarapukota 3030314000030
Total651451140649000.00355

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser