Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Vizianagaram District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Komarada 514024600020
Gummalakshmipuram 22000000
Kurupam 22220017100000173
Jiyyamma Valasa 11000000
Parvathipuram 101015000010
Salur 63310000
Therlam 716056750024
Merakamudidam 404025000020
Dattirajeru 514036000030
Mentada 101013000010
Pusapatirega 211013000010
Srungavarapukota 3030314000030
Total591247135573500.00327

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser