Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

Vizianagaram District Mandal Wise Unnathi Claims Under Cattle Insurance

Mandal NameClaims RegisteredPending At CallcenterSent to UIICUnderprocess At UIICSettledSettled AmountDisbursed To NomineePending At UIIC
Komarada 624024600020
Gummalakshmipuram 22000000
Kurupam 29227024150000231
Jiyyamma Valasa 11000000
Parvathipuram 101015000010
Salur 734115000010
Pachipenta 10110000
Therlam 131122912150081
Merakamudidam 936036350030
Dattirajeru 13580812850062
Mentada 202026000020
Pusapatirega 312025500020
Srungavarapukota 3030314000030
Total902070455864500.00514

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser