Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh



District Wise Students Report For Scholarship

Name of DistrictTotalNot VerifiedMatchedNot Matched
Anantapur 17288085418747
Chittoor 10180053744806
EastGodavari 13943072586685
Guntur 11110038187292
Krishna 9381040025379
Kurnool 186910101538538
Prakasam 9395036555740
S P S Nellore 7415027074708
Srikakulam 93095929386312
Visakhapatnam 14649159578691
Vizianagaram 828824942133826
WestGodavari 93655547744536
YSRCuddapah 108108267423986
Total1498244467013279246
This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser