Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

SERP List Of Policies in Krishna District Mandal wise Claim Details LoanInsurance( 2012-13)

Name of the MandalTotal Claims reported at Call CenterClaims Rejected at Call CenterEligible ClaimsClaims submitted to LICClaims submitted to IndiaFirstClaims Pending at Call CenterClaims settled by LICClaims settled by IndiaFirstClaims Pending at LICClaims Pending at IndiaFirstClaims disbursed by ZSBalance claims to be disbursed by ZSInvalid Claims
A Konduru9180800602510
Bantumilli5050500401220
Bapulapadu2020200101010
Chandarlapadu5050410400040
Gannavaram2020200101010
Ghantasala8080710700700
Jaggayyapeta1010010000000
Kalidindi3030120100100
Kanchika Cherla2020110100100
Kankipadu5050400401310
Koduru1010100001000
Mudinepalli5050500203200
Musunuru2110100001000
Nagayalanka1010100100100
Nandigama3030300300210
Nuzvid1010100001000
Pamarru2020200200200
Pamidimukkala2020020000000
Pedaparupudi5050500302300
Penamaluru5050310201110
Thotlavalluru8080800701430
Vijayawada Rural8080800701610
Vuyyuru6060600501320
Total91289078906101843180

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser