Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

SERP List Of Policies in Krishna District Mandal wise Claim Details LoanInsurance( 2012-13)

Name of the MandalTotal Claims reported at Call CenterClaims Rejected at Call CenterEligible ClaimsClaims submitted to LICClaims submitted to IndiaFirstClaims Pending at Call CenterClaims settled by LICClaims settled by IndiaFirstClaims Pending at LICClaims Pending at IndiaFirstClaims disbursed by ZSBalance claims to be disbursed by ZSInvalid Claims
A Konduru9180800701520
Bantumilli5050500500230
Bapulapadu2020200101010
Chandarlapadu5050500401040
Gannavaram2020200101010
Ghantasala8080800701700
Jaggayyapeta1010100100100
Kalidindi3030300102100
Kanchika Cherla2020200101100
Kankipadu5050500401310
Koduru1010100001000
Mudinepalli5050500203200
Musunuru2110100001000
Nagayalanka1010100100100
Nandigama3030300300210
Nuzvid1010100001000
Pamarru2020200200200
Pamidimukkala2020200002000
Pedaparupudi5050500500320
Penamaluru5050500302210
Thotlavalluru8080800800440
Vijayawada Rural8080800800620
Vuyyuru6060600501320
Total91289089006902045240

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser