Community Managed Micro Insurance

Andhra Pradesh

SERP List Of Policies in East Godavari District Mandal wise Claim Details LoanInsurance( 2012-13)

Name of the MandalTotal Claims reported at Call CenterClaims Rejected at Call CenterEligible ClaimsClaims submitted to LICClaims submitted to IndiaFirstClaims Pending at Call CenterClaims settled by LICClaims settled by IndiaFirstClaims Pending at LICClaims Pending at IndiaFirstClaims disbursed by ZSBalance claims to be disbursed by ZSInvalid Claims
Addateegala2020010001000
Amalapuram1010100100100
Kotananduru2020200200110
Mamidikuduru7070320103100
Rajanagaram7160600303210
Rampachodavaram3030300300300
Razole110110110010011000
Yeleswaram2020200200200
Total351340283022082020

This site is best viewed with a monitor resolution of 1024 X 768 or higher using the FireFox Browser